26-04-2011 21:44:35

Zwartewaterruiters Genemuiden

Klasse B, groep 1
Klasse L1, groep 2
Klasse L2, M1/M2

Klasse B, groep 1
ring: 1

(15 combinaties)
RangNaamPaardVaderVerenigingptn
1Tessa BonsBrigantiOliviNieuwleusen, LR194
2Christien BremerBubblesFlemminghHaerst, RV de192
3Ryanne CompagnerCharmefleurCorlandAvereest, LR191
4Ronneke NijenhuisUniverm M.K.NairobiDeltaruiters, LR de191
 
5Mariska TimmermanAndora OdetHaarlemZwartewaterruiters, LR de186
6Mike van LenteAlfalfaAljanoZwartewaterruiters, LR de182
 Liandra van EsZavieroRigaluckStuwe (PSV), LR de182
 Alene RoelandBandietoTimelessZwartewaterruiters, LR de182
9Jacco DoornwaardBoazObeliskDeltaruiters, LR de181
10Patricia van DijkZensationHaarlemHaatlandruiters, LR De179
11Rene BremanBoleroRadissonZwartewaterruiters, LR de177
12Nelleke de BoerAbidoBurggraafZwartewaterruiters, LR de174
13Henk van DijkWitnie ShOptimistZwartewaterruiters, LR de174
14Kelly van RoedenBrookeLandlordArion, LR173
15Malissa VerhoefWiancaOsmiumZwartewaterruiters, LR de159

Terug naar de top

Klasse L1, groep 2
ring: 1

(21 combinaties)
RangNaamPaardVaderVerenigingptn
1Marieta UitslagBarolo W.VerdiHeuvelruiters, LR de196
2Alinda ApperloBalouTenerife VdlVollenhove (PSV), LR195
3Margriet WinterBoushraDiscoveryVollenhove (PSV), LR193
4Joelle EenkhoornReplayFerroZwartewaterruiters, LR de192
5Daphne EnterPabloRik 396Ritsaert, Zwolsche RC190
6Chantal VisscherCezaar HDiscoveryVollenhove (PSV), LR187
 
7Janetta HenniphofZan RemoSan RemoDeltaruiters, LR de187
8Sharon van DijkAmigoTuschinskiKampen E.O., LR186
9Wietske Eilander-Van DijkBeauTolandoNoordoostpolder, RV185
10Linda KokLorbeerLauries Crusador XxDeltaruiters, LR de185
11Janine Flier-BremanBriosTolandoZwartewaterruiters, LR de183
12Judith de RuyterAmore d'EfotexRivermanHasselt, LR182
13Sharon van DijkAquinSpecial DKampen E.O., LR181
14Alene RoelandAnoukTimelessZwartewaterruiters, LR de177
15Mirella Visscher-DolfsmaValenciaCorlandKampen E.O., LR177
16Dorien TeuneZamira WFuchsbergerHeuvelruiters, LR de175
 Esther MondriaBorisRadissonVollenhove (PSV), LR175
18Jolanda van der KooiZulanaCouleur RubinKampen E.O., LR174
19Marian KeenBloeme-RoseSpecial DNoordoostpolder, RV169
20Henrike Dijkslag-BredewoldTsjibbeMonte 378Rijden Is Kunst, LR167
21Sandra VreugdenhilZarolaSolitairSteenwijck , RV162

Terug naar de top

Klasse L2, M1/M2
ring: 1

Klasse L2 (8 combinaties)
RangNaamPaardVaderVerenigingptn
1Gesina van VoorstAnoukGribaldiZwartewaterruiters, LR de189
2Linda KokRasputinRascalinoDeltaruiters, LR de188
 
3Mellany van de VorstenboschBowieOscarHaatlandruiters, LR De186
4Henny Bijma-AltenaAllianceObeliskVollenhove (PSV), LR183
 Jennifer VisscherViva VientoGuidamZwartewaterruiters, LR de183
6Gerrianne Willems-NoordergraafTyraZirkoonStuwe (PSV), LR de177
7Eva Winter-TijmsWynoSir SinclairVollenhove (PSV), LR173
8Rebecca van RaalteBlack DiamantGoodtimesRitsaert, Zwolsche RC167

Klasse M1/M2 (10 combinaties)
RangNaamPaardVaderVerenigingptn
1Wendy uijt de BoogaardtZan RemoSan RemoKampen E.O., LR191
2Gabrielle van Dijk-BenninkSlv's WishObeliskZwartewaterruiters, LR de190
3Marieta UitslagZarina WLancelotHeuvelruiters, LR de186
 
4Hendi van der Heide-KoekkoekAspenSandreoDeltaruiters, LR de185
5Estelle ten HoveRock HitWelt Hit IlVechtruiters, LR de179
6Janine Flier-BremanZorutoFarringtonZwartewaterruiters, LR de178
7Sanne ten NapelZidaneNiveauDijkruiters, RV de174
8Jacco DoornwaardArgonSolitairDeltaruiters, LR de174
 Harmke van HeugtenVodo MhOdermus RDijkruiters, RV de174
10Marlon van de HaarTimoMazzelDeltaruiters, LR de173

Terug naar de top

Gemaakt met Concours 3.5 Software (www.concours35.nl)